TabuľkaVII. liga-SWAN-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Družstevník Špačince 28 23 3 2 141:26 72 30 0
2 FK Biely Kostol 28 21 2 5 101:28 65 23 8.75
3 TJ FC Kátlovce 28 18 3 7 88:46 57 15 0
4 OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice 28 16 1 11 78:57 49 7 8.25
5 TJ Družstevník Košolná 28 14 4 10 74:54 46 4 0
6 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany 28 14 4 10 66:76 46 4 13.25
7 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B 28 14 3 11 76:61 45 3 0
8 ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 28 13 0 15 54:60 39 -3 9.25
9 OFK Bučany 28 11 6 11 62:46 39 -3 6.5
10 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 28 9 6 13 40:64 33 -9 0
11 TJ Sokol Trstín 28 9 3 16 57:97 30 -12 6
12 TJ Družstevník Ružindol 28 8 2 18 48:83 26 -16 9.75
13 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 28 7 3 18 40:77 24 -18 0
14 ŠK Dobrá Voda 28 6 1 21 46:143 19 -23 7.5
15 ŠK Naháč 28 5 3 20 44:97 18 -24 0
16 TJ Slavoj Boleráz B (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 5
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
10.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
04.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
04.06.2017 17:00    
0
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
28.05.2017 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
21.05.2017 17:00
0 : 0
OFK Bučany
21.05.2017 17:00    
0
ŠK Dobrá Voda
13.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
07.05.2017 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Špačince
07.05.2017 16:30    
0
TJ Sokol Trstín
TJ Sokol Trstín
30.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
23.04.2017 16:00
0 : 0
TJ FC Kátlovce
23.04.2017 16:00    
0
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
15.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
09.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
02.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
26.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
26.03.2017 15:00    
0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
18.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Košolná
18.03.2017 15:00    
0
ŠK Naháč
12.03.2017 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
05.03.2017 14:30
0 : 0
FK Biely Kostol
05.03.2017 14:30    
0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
27.11.2016 13:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
TJ Družstevník Ružindol
27.11.2016 13:00    
0
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
06.11.2016 13:30
2 : 2
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
29.10.2016 14:00
0 : 2
OZ TJ Družstevník Pavlice
29.10.2016 14:00    
0
OFK Bučany
23.10.2016 14:00
6 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
15.10.2016 14:30
4 : 0
ŠK Dobrá Voda
15.10.2016 14:30    
4
TJ Družstevník Špačince
09.10.2016 14:30
3 : 1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
02.10.2016 14:30
6 : 0
TJ Sokol Trstín
TJ Sokol Trstín
02.10.2016 14:30    
6
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 14:30
4 : 1
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
01.10.2016 14:30    
4
TJ FC Kátlovce
25.09.2016 15:30
2 : 1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
10.09.2016 16:00
4 : 4
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
10.09.2016 16:00    
4
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
03.09.2016 16:00
2 : 0
ŠK RAPID Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou
03.09.2016 16:00    
2
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 B
28.08.2016 17:00
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Košolná
20.08.2016 17:00
1 : 1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
13.08.2016 17:00
3 : 1
ŠK Naháč
13.08.2016 17:00    
3
FK Biely Kostol
07.08.2016 17:00
4 : 1
TJ Slavoj Boleráz B
(odstúpené)
Správy