TabuľkaIV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 10 8 2 0 64:15 26 12 11 0
2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 10 8 1 1 105:8 25 11 7 0
3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 10 7 1 2 62:16 22 10 7 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 10 6 2 2 45:8 20 9 2 0
5 OŠK Smolenice 10 6 1 3 65:17 19 8 7 0
6 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 10 5 0 5 36:61 15 7 0 0
7 OŠK Dolná Krupá 10 4 1 5 26:33 13 6 -2 0
8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 10 4 0 6 27:41 12 5 -3 0
9 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 10 0 2 8 7:78 2 4 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 10 0 2 8 8:85 2 3 -10 0
11 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 10 0 2 8 1:84 2 2 -10 0
12 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
02.11.2019 10:30
1 : 7
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
02.11.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
26.10.2019 10:30
6 : 0
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
26.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
19.10.2019 10:30
0 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
19.10.2019 10:30    
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
12.10.2019 10:30
0 : 5
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
12.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
05.10.2019 10:30
12 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
05.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
02.10.2019 16:30
6 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
02.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
28.09.2019 10:30
7 : 0
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
28.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
14.09.2019 10:30
4 : 2
OŠK Dolná Krupá
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
07.09.2019 10:30
4 : 3
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
31.08.2019 10:30
0 : 8
OŠK Smolenice
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
24.08.2019 10:30
3 : 0
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
24.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d4h45m43s
28.03.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
28.03.2020 10:30   o 1mes8d4h45m43s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d4h45m43s
04.04.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
04.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes15d4h45m43s
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d4h45m43s
11.04.2020 10:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
11.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes22d4h45m43s
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d4h45m43s
18.04.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
18.04.2020 10:30   o 1mes29d4h45m43s
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d4h45m43s
25.04.2020 10:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
25.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes5d4h45m43s
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d4h45m43s
02.05.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
02.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes12d4h45m43s
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d4h45m43s
09.05.2020 10:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
09.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes19d4h45m43s
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes26d4h45m43s
16.05.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
16.05.2020 10:30   o 2mes26d4h45m43s
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d4h45m43s
23.05.2020 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
23.05.2020 10:30   o 3mes3d4h45m43s
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d4h45m43s
30.05.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
30.05.2020 10:30   o 3mes10d4h45m43s
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes17d4h45m43s
06.06.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
06.06.2020 10:30   o 3mes17d4h45m43s
Správy